CEBA STRASBOURG
Badminton club since 1969
Home
Club
News
Contact
Committee
Presentation
History
Partners
Membership
Competitors
Slots
Registrations
Results
Member area
Interclubs
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Youth
Slots
Youth Tour
Interclubs
Results
Courses
Leisure
Slots
Play'Bad
Tournaments
Calendar
Organized tournaments
International tournament
Regional Tournament
Youth Tournament
Social events
Internal tournament
Garden Party
BadFem
40 years
50 years
More
EN
Français
English
Deutsch
Tournaments
CEBA
Tournaments
Season
All
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2-1
Coming soon
Status
All
Authorized
Postponed
Cancelled
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Publics
Adults
Youth
Tournament offered by the club ?
Registrations open
Special rules
Invitation leaflet
Poster
Convocations
Reset filters
Previous
Next
First
…
25
26
27
28
29
2008-2009
7ème Plume de Highstone
Hautepierre Badminton Club (HBC)
Strasbourg
From Nov 15, 2008 to Nov 16, 2008
Series
B1
B3
C1
C4
D3
Cad
Min
Ben
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Youth
Bad'XV
CEBA Strasbourg (CEBA)
Strasbourg
From Nov 8, 2008 to Nov 9, 2008
Series
A
B
C
D
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Championnat du Bas-Rhin de Simples
Hautepierre Badminton Club (HBC)
Strasbourg
From Nov 1, 2008 to Nov 2, 2008
Series
B
C
D
Cad
Ben
Min
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Youth
9ème Tournoi Bad Meuse
Club Ancemont Badminton (CAB)
Ancemont
From Nov 1, 2008 to Nov 2, 2008
Series
B3
C1
C3
D1
D3
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Volant Blanc 2008
Badminton Club Wittenheim (BCW84)
Wittenheim
From Oct 25, 2008 to Oct 26, 2008
Series
B1
B3
C1
C3
D1
D3
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Championnat du Bas-Rhin de Doubles
CSB Hoerdt (CSBH)
Hoerdt
From Oct 18, 2008 to Oct 19, 2008
Series
B
C
D-NC
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
9ème Tournoi des Faïences
Sarreguemines Badminton Club (SBC57)
Sarreguemines (57)
From Oct 11, 2008 to Oct 12, 2008
Series
B
C
D
NC
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
10ème Tournoi de la Licorne
Badminton Saverne (BS)
Saverne (67)
From Oct 11, 2008 to Oct 12, 2008
Series
A3
B
C
D
NC
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
3ème plume du Cobra
Colmar Badmiton Racing (COBRA)
Colmar (68)
From Oct 4, 2008 to Oct 5, 2008
Series
B
C
D
NC
Vet
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Tournoi de Lunéville
Lunéville Badminton Club (LBC54)
Lunéville (54)
From Sep 20, 2008 to Sep 21, 2008
Series
B1
B3
C1
C3
D1
D3
NC
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
2007-2008
Tournoi International de Besançon
Volant Bisontin (VB)
Besan
From Jul 5, 2008 to Jul 6, 2008
Series
A1
A3
B1
B3
C1
C3
D1
D3
NC
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Do You Double
Metz Saint Quentin Badminton (MSQB)
Metz
From Jul 5, 2008 to Jul 6, 2008
Series
A1
A4
B3
C2
D1
D4
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Carlton Cup 54
TSB Jarville (TSBJ)
Jarville
From Jun 21, 2008 to Jun 22, 2008
Series
EL
A
B
C
D
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Les Fous Du Volant
Badminton Club Pays de Maîche (BCPM)
Maîche
From Jun 14, 2008 to Jun 15, 2008
Series
EL
A
B
C
D
NC
Min
Ben
Pou
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Youth
Plume de l'Entente
Entente Staffelden Bollwiller (ESBB)
Staffelden / Bollwiller
From Jun 7, 2008 to Jun 8, 2008
Series
A
B
C
D
NC
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Plume Pudding 008
Red Star Mulhouse (RSM)
Mulhouse
From May 31, 2008 to Jun 1, 2008
Series
C1
C3
D1
D3
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Alsace Vétéran
Les Fous Du Volant Thann - LAB (LFDV)
Thann
From May 17, 2008 to May 18, 2008
Series
Vet
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
5ème Tournoi de la Potasse
CSB Wittelsheim (CSBW)
Wittelsheim
From May 10, 2008 to May 11, 2008
Series
C
D
NC
Vet
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
CEBA International
CEBA Strasbourg (CEBA)
Strasbourg
From May 3, 2008 to May 4, 2008
Series
EL
A
B
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
La Plume du Florival (9e édition)
BCF Guebwiller (BCFG)
Guebwiller
From Apr 19, 2008 to Apr 20, 2008
Series
B
C
D
Disciplines
MS
WS
MD
WD
XD
Previous
Next
First
…
25
26
27
28
29