Tournoi international / Palmarès

 

SERIES Elite & A        SERIE B   SERIE C

Elite
  Simple Hommes  Simple Dames 
2018 Mads ChristophersenDEN Line ChristophersenDEN
2017 Mads ChristophersenDEN Febtria AdisthyaFRA
2016 Arnaud MerkleFRA Febtria AdisthyaFRA
2015 Alexandre FrançoiseFRA Febtria AdisthyaFRA
2014 Alexandre FrançoiseFRA Joanna ChaubeFRA
2013 Inoki TheopilusFRA Sashina VignesFRA
2012 Joshua EipeDEN Sashina VignesFRA
2011 Mathias KnudsenDEN Teshana VignesFRA
2010 Morten KronborgDEN Sashina VignesFRA
2009 Morten KronborgDEN Karina JorgensenDEN
2008 Morten SpurrDEN Mette K PedersenDEN
2007 Daniel DamgaardDEN Linling WangGER
2006 Morten T KronborgDEN Mette K PedersenDEN
2005 Gregers SchyttDEN Sashina VignesFRA
2004 Yong YudiantoGER Elena NozdranGER
2003Michael Christensen DENMaja PoharSLO
2002Michael Christensen DENMette K Pedersen DEN
2001Jim Ronny Andersen NORMette K Pedersen DEN
2000Dharma Gunawi INAMaja PoharSLO
1999Kent Waede Hansen DENHariatiINA
1998Dharma Gunawi INANicole Grether GER
1997Hargiono INAHariatiINA
1996Peter Espersen DENKelly MorganWAL
1995Jens Meibom DENCarolina Ericsson SWE
1994Jens Meibom DENLotta Andersson SWE
1993Thomas Madsen DENSandra Dimbour FRA
1992Kim Brodersen DENNicole Baldewein GER
1991Vimal Kumar ENGNicole Baldewein GER
1990Vimal Kumar ENGGitte Gandborg DEN
1989Patrik Andreasson SWESusanne LouisENG
1988Kim Brodersen DENJo MuggeridgeENG
1987Kim Brodersen DENLotte OlsenDEN
1986Kim Brodersen DENMaria HenningSWE
1985Kim Brodersen DENMaria HenningSWE
1984Kim Brodersen DENDorte LyngeDEN
1983Kim Brodersen DENAnnette Bernth DEN
1982Arya AslimGER Charlotte BornemannDEN
1981Rolf Rüsseler GERHeidi Krickhaus GER
1980Claus B Andersen DENVera MartiniGER
1979Georg Simon GERVera MartiniGER
1978Fritz Hotze GERKarin HökelGER
1977Juniarto Suhandinata GERRenate Dietrich AUT
 
Série A
2018 Simon Discher GER Lena Germann GER
2017 Mathieu Gangloff FRA Sharone Bauer FRA
2016 Simon Kramer GER Célia Maio FRA
2015 Anthony Chayé FRA Madita Sickinger GER
2014 Vanmaël Heriau FRA Kerstin Wagner GER
2013 Julien Fuchs FRA ----  
2012 Konrad Schade GER Phuc Loi Trinh FRA
2011 Konrad Schade GER ---- ---
2010 Philipp Discher GER ---- ---
2009 Justus Schmitz GER Stephanie Romen GER
2008 Philippe Hengen LUX Jenny Strauss GER
2007 Tobias Arenz GER Léa Pailloncy FRA
2006 Patrick Röhrnbacher GER Claudia Klingelhöfer GER
2005 Thera Herman GER Sandra Lucke GER
2004Frank Andersen DENEmilie LefelFRA


Elite
Double Hommes Double Dames
2018 K Knudsen/M E Christensen DEN---  
2017 K Knudsen/J Eipe DENL Christophersen/Filippa K Rohde DEN
2016 K Knudsen/R Rylander DENF Rato Putri/R Pancasari FRA
2015 K Knudsen/J Eipe DENE Moller/C Sentow DEN
2014 A Lauritsen/Bond DENHansen/Winther DEN
2013 L Bednorsch/P Discher GERS Vignes/T Vignes FRA
2012 G Mittelheisser/J Grosjean FRAS Vignes Waran/T Vignes Waran FRA
2011 T Nirschl/F Hoffmann GERC Vogelsang/N Ziesig GER/AUT
2010 J Chemnitz/J Barth Hansen DEN--- ---
2009 T Nirschl/F Hoffmann GERK Jorgensen/C Overgaard DEN
2008 C Bruun/M Kronborg DENS & T Vignes Waran FRA
2007J Hovgaard/D Damgaard DENL Wang/Y Wang GER
2006C Dalsgaard/P Mørk DENTina R Olsen/Nicola K Riis DEN
2005D Schmidt Jensen/J Chemnitz DENJ Houmann/T NiemeierDEN
2004M Delfs/J ChemnitzDENI Gritsenko/E NozdranFRA/GER
2003A Hansen/A KristiansenDENL Isberg/T OlsenDEN
2002D Gunawi/Y PhoaINAK Sørensen/M K PedersenDEN
2001J Gordon/D ShirleyNZLR Gordon/N GordonNZL
2000D Gunawi/Y PhoaINA--
1999P Ottosson/R LarssonSWER Broen/S RunestenDEN
1998D Gunawi/Y PhoaINAM Borg/L AnderssonSWE
1997Hargiono/G HarionoINAH Staermose/R BroenDEN
1996A Hansson/R LarssonSWEM Borg/M BengtssonSWE
1995J Meibom/P LehwaldDENJ Mogensen/R BroenDEN
1994P Ottosson/J LarsenSWE/DENA Seid/E HintermayerGER
1993P Bush/J LaugesenENG/DENM Borg/U PerssonSWE
1992P Ottosson/A HanssonSWEN Baldewein/A GeislerGER
1991C Hunt/J RobertsonENGN Baldewein/K WeinbörnerGER
1990K Brodersen/M SøgaardDENE Villanueva/A DrijsenNED
1989K Brodersen/M SøgaardDENS Louis/T DineenENG
1988P Ottosson/R LarssonSWEM Borg/C SilwerSWE
1987P Ottosson/P FlennborgSWEL Olsen/M HvassDEN
1986K Brodersen/M DewDEN/ENGB Rathsach/L RathsachDEN
1985K Brodersen/R PetcheDEN/GERA Seid/E DrewsGER
1984K Brodersen/J WestermannDEN/GERD Lynge/D GerstenkornDEN/SUI
1983P Buch/T KjaerulffDENK Hökel/A BernthGER/DEN
1982A Aslim/K GeislerGERS Vinkler/C BornemannNED/DEN
1981A Aslim/B DihardjaGERV Martini/H KrickhausGER
1980G Simon/K GeislerGERM Myrhe/B RathsachDEN
1979H Skaarup/T KjaerulffDENV Martini/I SchleyGER
1978F Stingl/J RatheyserAUTK Hökel/Y HueGER/FRA
1977S Willandsen/S BirkholmDENR Dietrich/R KüblerAUT/GER
 
Série A
2018 T Filliol/A Jantzi FRA ---  
2017 J Fuchs/J Killius FRA ---  
2016 S Kramer/D Kramer GER ----  
2015 J Burger/L Burger GER ----  
2014 ----   ----  
2013 ----   ----  
2012 P Sommer/S Kramer GER J Géwé/PL Trinh FRA
2011 S Rangabrok/M Roman FRA --- ---
2010 --- --- --- ---
2009 J. Schmitz/A. Schmitz GER  ---  
2008 P Armstead/F Gillet FRA M Ngo/A Chanvrier FRA
2007S Plançon/T LafondFRA C Möbius/S Romen GER
 

Elite
Double Mixte
2018 F Knudsen/L Christophersen DEN
2017 K Knudsen/I A Andersen DEN
2016 I Theopilus/F Adisthya FRA
2015 I Theopilus/F Adisthya FRA
2014 Bond/Hansen DEN
2013 I Theopolus/T Vignes FRA
2012 N Muller/L Seiersen DEN
2011 T Dew-Hattens/T Vignes DEN/FRA
2010 J Chemnitz/M Alm DEN
2009 M.P. Winther/R. Broen DEN
2008 M.P. Winther/P Akkermann DEN
2007 T Christiansen/P Levinsky DEN
2006 Peter Mørk/Tina Olsen DEN
2005J Chemnitz/J Houmann DEN
2004 I Cahyadi/D Sukma WijayaGER
2003A Hansen/T Olsen DEN
2002D S Jensen/K Sørensen DEN
2001D Shirley/L Shirley NZL
2000A Pohar/M Pohar SLO
1999A Gargiulo/S Runesten DEN
1998R Larsson/M Borg SWE
1997J Roos/R Broen DEN
1996L Pedersen/A Bille DEN
1995J Hermansen/R Broen DEN
1994J Larsen/A Sanderson DEN/SWE
1993R Larsson/M Borg SWE
1992P Ottosson/C Olsson SWE
1991M Kjeldsen/J Petersen DEN
1990P Smith/H Jackson ENG
1989R Harmsworth/T Dineen ENG
1988P Ottosson/M Borg SWE
1987K Brodersen/L Olsen DEN
1986K Brodersen/M Henning DEN/SWE
1985K Brodersen/M Henning DEN/SWE
1984K Brodersen/D Lynge DEN
1983K Brodersen/A Bernth DEN
1982F Hotze/P Szczesny GER
1981G Simon/H Krickhaus GER
1980G Simon/V Martini GER
1979G Simon/V Martini GER
1978R Rüsseler/K Hökel GER
1977J Suhandinata/R Kübler GER
Série A
2018 J Burger/P Wich GER
2017 D Kramer/T Grisweg FRA
2016 A Jantzi/L Görtz FRA
2015 J Burger/D Walter GER
2014 ----  
2013 ----  
2012 S Gradt-Urban/J Géwé FRA
2011   -
2010   -  
2009   -
2008 J Fuchs/M Ngo FRA
2007 E Saha/C Möbius GER

Retour à la page d'accueil

 

 

 

 

 

Strasbourg Badminton CEBA